Bolão Brasileirão Série A 2021 : Bolão melflex sexta temporada by Bolão Pessoal.

Bolão melflex sexta temporada

(Brasileirão Série A 2021)

Jogos de Hoje ⚽ Encerrado Portugal U17 W 0x1 Ireland U17 W ⚽ Encerrado Sweden U16 1x0 Norway U16 ⚽ Encerrado Sport Boys 3x2 Cusco ⚽ Encerrado Salernitana 2x2 Verona ⚽ Encerrado Spezia 2x3 Juventus ⚽ Encerrado Salernitana 2x2 Verona ⚽ Encerrado Spezia 2x3 Juventus ⚽ Encerrado G.A. Eagles 1x2 PSV ⚽ Encerrado Nijmegen 0x3 Utrecht ⚽ Encerrado Go Ahead Eagles 1x2 PSV ⚽ Encerrado NEC 0x3 Utrecht ⚽ Encerrado Lille 2x1 Reims ⚽ Encerrado Monaco 3x1 St Etienne ⚽ Encerrado Montpellier 3x3 Bordeaux ⚽ Encerrado Nantes 3x1 Brest ⚽ Encerrado Rennes 6x0 Clermont ⚽ Encerrado Lille 2x1 Reims ⚽ Encerrado Monaco 3x1 Saint-Etienne ⚽ Encerrado Montpellier 3x3 Bordeaux ⚽ Encerrado Nantes 3x1 Brest ⚽ Encerrado Rennes 6x0 Clermont ⚽ Encerrado Espanyol 1x0 Alaves ⚽ Encerrado Sevilla 3x1 Valencia ⚽ Encerrado Espanyol 1x0 Alaves ⚽ Encerrado Sevilla 3x1 Valencia ⚽ Encerrado Groningen 0x1 Vitesse ⚽ Encerrado Groningen 0x1 Vitesse ⚽ Encerrado Alianza Lima 1x0 Melgar ⚽ Encerrado AC Milan 2x0 Venezia ⚽ Encerrado Cagliari 0x2 Empoli ⚽ Encerrado Cagliari 0x2 Empoli ⚽ Encerrado AC Milan 2x0 Venezia ⚽ Encerrado Angers 0x0 Marseille ⚽ Encerrado Lens 0x1 Strasbourg ⚽ Encerrado Lorient 1x0 Nice ⚽ Encerrado Lyon 3x1 Troyes ⚽ Encerrado Metz 1x2 Paris SG ⚽ Encerrado Feyenoord 3x1 Heerenveen ⚽ Encerrado Zwolle 1x1 Sparta Rotterdam ⚽ Encerrado Angers 0x0 Marseille ⚽ Encerrado Lens 0x1 Strasbourg ⚽ Encerrado Lorient 1x0 Nice ⚽ Encerrado Lyon 3x1 Troyes ⚽ Encerrado Metz 1x2 PSG ⚽ Encerrado Feyenoord 3x1 Heerenveen ⚽ Encerrado PEC Zwolle 1x1 Sparta Rotterdam ⚽ Encerrado Real Madrid 6x1 Mallorca ⚽ Encerrado Villarreal 4x1 Elche ⚽ Encerrado Real Madrid 6x1 Mallorca ⚽ Encerrado Villarreal 4x1 Elche ⚽ Encerrado Ayacucho 0x1 Alianza Atl. ⚽ Encerrado Sporting Cristal 1x3 Carlos Mannucci ⚽ Encerrado Vitoria 0x0 Coritiba ⚽ Encerrado Vitória 0x0 Coritiba ⚽ Encerrado Bragantino 2x0 Libertad Asuncion ⚽ 2º tempo RB Bragantino 2x0 Libertad ⚽ 1º tempo Sao Paulo 0x0 America MG ⚽ 1º tempo São Paulo 0x0 América Mineiro ⚽ Operario x Ponte Preta ⚽ Flamengo RJ x Barcelona SC ⚽ Flamengo x Barcelona ⚽ Operário PR x Ponte Preta ⚽ Junior x Huila ⚽ Junior x Atlético Huila ⚽
Brasileirão Série A 2021
JGVEDGPGCSLDPTS
1Atletico-MG2014333213045
2Palmeiras2012263223038
3Flamengo RJ1811163518034
4Fortaleza219662923033
5Bragantino208933122033
6Corinthians217952018030
7Internacional207852422029
8Fluminense217862223029
9Cuiaba2161052322028
10Athletico-PR208392524027
11Atletico GO206861720026
12Sao Paulo206771823025
13Ceara2051051921025
14Santos215972025024
15Bahia2165102533023
16Juventude215881825023
17Gremio196491518022
18America MG205781823022
19Sport Recife213810818017
20Chapecoense-SC2117131734010