Bolão Campeonato Paulista 2021 : Bolão Campeonato Paulista 2021 by Bolão Pessoal.

Bolão Campeonato Paulista 2021

(Campeonato Paulista 2021)

Jogos de Hoje ⚽ Encerrado Nantes 3x0 Bordeaux ⚽ Encerrado Leeds 3x1 Tottenham ⚽ Encerrado Alaves 2x2 Levante ⚽ Encerrado Spezia 1x4 Napoli ⚽ Encerrado Udinese 1x1 Bologna ⚽ Encerrado Operario Ltda 2x1 Nova Mutum ⚽ Encerrado Dortmund 3x2 RB Leipzig ⚽ Encerrado Hoffenheim 4x2 Schalke ⚽ Encerrado Werder Bremen 0x0 Bayer Leverkusen ⚽ Encerrado Wolfsburg 3x0 Union Berlin ⚽ Encerrado Sheffield Utd 0x2 Crystal Palace ⚽ Encerrado Barcelona 0x0 Atl. Madrid ⚽ Encerrado Twente 1x1 Heracles ⚽ Encerrado Lyon 4x1 Lorient ⚽ Encerrado Inter 5x1 Sampdoria ⚽ Encerrado U. Catolica 3x0 Union La Calera ⚽ Encerrado FBC Melgar 1x3 Alianza Atl. ⚽ Encerrado Bayern Munich 6x0 B. Monchengladbach ⚽ Encerrado Manchester City 1x2 Chelsea ⚽ Encerrado Cadiz CF 2x1 Huesca ⚽ Encerrado Heerenveen 0x0 Utrecht ⚽ Encerrado AZ Alkmaar 1x0 Sittard ⚽ Encerrado Rio Branco-VN 2x0 Desportiva Ferroviaria ⚽ Encerrado Santa Cruz de Natal 1x2 America RN ⚽ River Plate x Cerrito ⚽ Encerrado U. de Deportes 3x2 Cienciano ⚽ Ceilandia x Brasiliense ⚽ Gama x Luziania ⚽ Encerrado Fiorentina 2x0 Lazio ⚽ Encerrado Venlo 3x3 Waalwijk ⚽ Encerrado Ath Bilbao 2x2 Osasuna ⚽ Encerrado Campinense 4x3 Perilima ⚽ Encerrado Cascavel CR 1x2 Parana ⚽ Encerrado Confianca 0x1 Sergipe ⚽ Encerrado Ceara 1x2 Bahia ⚽ Encerrado Vasco 2x1 Madureira ⚽ Encerrado Liverpool 2x0 Southampton ⚽ Encerrado La Serena 1x0 Nublense ⚽ Encerrado Atletico-MG 1x1 Tombense ⚽ Encerrado CSE 1x1 CSA ⚽ CA Torque x Sud America ⚽ Encerrado Operario 3x0 Cianorte ⚽ Encerrado S. Wanderers 0x3 Melipilla ⚽ Encerrado Internacional 4x1 Juventude ⚽ Encerrado Sampaio Correa 1x0 Pinheiro ⚽ Bahia x Bahia De Feira ⚽ Encerrado Ferroviaria W 1x0 Kindermann W ⚽ Encerrado Sao Paulo W 2x0 Internacional W ⚽ Encerrado Carlos Manucci 1x1 Ayacucho ⚽ 2º tempo Fortaleza 0x0 Ferroviario ⚽ Encerrado Flamengo RJ 4x1 Volta Redonda ⚽ 2º tempo Colo Colo 1x2 Palestino (Chi) ⚽
Campeonato Paulista 2021
JGVEDGPGCSLDPTS
1Corinthians11641158022
2Inter de Limeira11506712015
3Botafogo SP11254914011
4Santo Andre11245813010
1Mirassol115241414017
2Guarani114251115014
3Santos112451019010
4Sao Caetano1103841903
1Sao Paulo11821278026
2Ferroviaria115331712018
3Ponte Preta114161313013
4Sao Bento1116481209
1Bragantino11641146022
2Novorizontino115421610019
3Palmeiras115331510018
4Ituano114161013013