Bolão : Bolão Brasileirão Série A 2021 by Bolão Pessoal.

Bolão Brasileirão Série A 2021

(Brasileirão Série A 2021)

Últimos resultados ⚽ Encerrado Athletico Paranaense 0x1 Fluminense ⚽ Encerrado Palmeiras 1x0 Internacional ⚽ Encerrado Grêmio 3x2 Juventude ⚽ Encerrado Ceará 2x2 RB Bragantino ⚽ Encerrado Atlético Goianiense 2x1 Atlético Mineiro ⚽ Intervalo Sport Recife 0x0 Santos ⚽ Intervalo Flamengo 0x0 Cuiabá ⚽ Encerrado Chapecoense 1x2 Fortaleza ⚽ Encerrado América Mineiro 0x0 Bahia ⚽ Encerrado Cuiabá 1x0 Sport Recife ⚽ Encerrado São Paulo 1x1 Ceará ⚽ Encerrado Chapecoense 1x1 Athletico Paranaense ⚽ Encerrado Atlético Mineiro 3x1 Santos ⚽ Encerrado Flamengo 3x1 Juventude ⚽ Encerrado Fortaleza 1x0 Grêmio ⚽ Encerrado Corinthians 1x0 Fluminense ⚽ Encerrado Internacional 3x1 América Mineiro ⚽ Encerrado RB Bragantino 1x0 Atlético Goianiense ⚽ Encerrado Bahia 0x0 Palmeiras ⚽ Encerrado Cuiabá 0x0 São Paulo ⚽
Brasileirão Série A 2021
JGVEDGPGCSLDPTS
1Atletico Mineiro251753411756
2Flamengo231436462145
3Fortaleza271368353045
4RB Bragantino2510114402941
5Palmeiras251249373240
6Corinthians2610106282340
7Internacional251096342639
8Athletico Paranaense2510411323234
9Cuiaba267136262634
10Fluminense25898242733
11America Mineiro277119252932
12Atletico Goianiense257108202331
13Sao Paulo266137212631
14Ceara246126222530
15Bahia267712283828
16Juventude2661010253328
17Santos256109233228
18Sport Recife266812142226
19Gremio246513202823
20Chapecoense2711016244613