Bolão : Bolão entre amigos ND by Bolão Pessoal.

Bolão entre amigos ND

(Brasileirão Série A 2021)

Últimos resultados ⚽ Encerrado América Mineiro 2x0 São Paulo ⚽ Encerrado Grêmio 4x3 Atlético Mineiro ⚽ Encerrado Fluminense 3x0 Chapecoense ⚽ Encerrado Sport Recife 1x1 Athletico Paranaense ⚽ Encerrado RB Bragantino 1x0 Internacional ⚽ Encerrado Juventude 1x0 Corinthians ⚽ Encerrado Santos 1x1 Cuiabá ⚽ Encerrado Fortaleza 2x1 Bahia ⚽ Encerrado Palmeiras 1x0 Ceará ⚽ Encerrado Atlético Goianiense 2x0 Flamengo ⚽ Encerrado São Paulo 3x1 Juventude ⚽ Encerrado Athletico Paranaense 0x0 Palmeiras ⚽ Encerrado Flamengo 0x1 Santos ⚽ Encerrado Cuiabá 1x0 Fortaleza ⚽ Encerrado Internacional 1x2 Atlético Goianiense ⚽ Encerrado Chapecoense 0x1 Sport Recife ⚽ Encerrado Atlético Mineiro 4x3 RB Bragantino ⚽ Encerrado Corinthians 1x1 Grêmio ⚽ Encerrado Bahia 2x0 Fluminense ⚽ Encerrado Ceará 0x0 América Mineiro ⚽
Brasileirão Série A 2021

JGVEDGPGCSLDPTS
1Atletico Mineiro382666673484
2Flamengo382189693671
3Palmeiras3820612584366
4Fortaleza3817714444558
5Corinthians38151211403657
6RB Bragantino38141410554656
7Fluminense3815914383854
8America Mineiro38131411413753
9Atletico Goianiense38131411333653
10Santos38121412354050
11Ceara38111710393850
12Internacional38121214444248
13Sao Paulo38111512313948
14Athletico Paranaense3813817414547
15Cuiaba38101711343747
16Juventude38111314364446
17Gremio3812719445143
18Bahia38111017425143
19Sport Recife3891118243738
20Chapecoense3811225276715