Bolão : Bolão entre amigos by Bolão Pessoal.

Bolão entre amigos

(Brasileirão Série A 2021)

Últimos resultados ⚽ Encerrado Athletico Paranaense 0x1 Fluminense ⚽ Encerrado Palmeiras 1x0 Internacional ⚽ Encerrado Grêmio 3x2 Juventude ⚽ Encerrado Ceará 2x2 RB Bragantino ⚽ Encerrado Atlético Goianiense 2x1 Atlético Mineiro ⚽ Encerrado Sport Recife 0x0 Santos ⚽ Encerrado Flamengo 0x0 Cuiabá ⚽ Encerrado Chapecoense 1x2 Fortaleza ⚽ Encerrado América Mineiro 0x0 Bahia ⚽ Encerrado Cuiabá 1x0 Sport Recife ⚽ Encerrado São Paulo 1x1 Ceará ⚽ Encerrado Chapecoense 1x1 Athletico Paranaense ⚽ Encerrado Atlético Mineiro 3x1 Santos ⚽ Encerrado Flamengo 3x1 Juventude ⚽ Encerrado Fortaleza 1x0 Grêmio ⚽ Encerrado Corinthians 1x0 Fluminense ⚽ Encerrado Internacional 3x1 América Mineiro ⚽ Encerrado RB Bragantino 1x0 Atlético Goianiense ⚽ Encerrado Bahia 0x0 Palmeiras ⚽ Encerrado Cuiabá 0x0 São Paulo ⚽
Brasileirão Série A 2021
JGVEDGPGCSLDPTS
1Atletico Mineiro261754421956
2Flamengo231436462145
3Fortaleza271368353045
4Palmeiras261349383243
5RB Bragantino2610124423142
6Corinthians2610106282340
7Internacional261097342739
8Fluminense26998252736
9Athletico Paranaense2610412323334
10Atletico Goianiense268108222434
11Cuiaba267136262634
12America Mineiro277119252932
13Ceara256136242731
14Sao Paulo266137212631
15Bahia267712283828
16Juventude2761011273628
17Santos256109233228
18Gremio257513233026
19Sport Recife266812142226
20Chapecoense2711016244613