Bolão Brasileirão Série A 2020 : Amantes do futebol by Bolão Pessoal.

Amantes do futebol

(Brasileirão Série A 2020)

Jogos de Hoje ⚽ West Brom x Everton ⚽ Fulham x Tottenham ⚽ Ituano x Sao Bento ⚽ SAO Mateus x Estrela do Norte ⚽ Atletico Taguatinga x Sobradinho ⚽ Samambaia x Capital ⚽ Caucaia x Icasa ⚽ Crato x Ferroviario ⚽ Guarany x Uniclinic ⚽ Pacajus (Bra) x Barbalha ⚽ ABC x CE Forca E Luz ⚽ Crac Go x Atletico GO ⚽ Metropolitano x Joinville ⚽ Aparecidense x Vila Nova FC ⚽ Parma x Inter ⚽ Botafogo SP x Guarani ⚽ Liverpool x Chelsea ⚽ Encerrado Botafogo RJ 0x0 Boavista ⚽ Resende x Fluminense ⚽ Encerrado Bahia 0x1 Unirb ⚽ Criciuma x Chapecoense-SC ⚽ Encerrado Boa 0x0 Pouso Alegre ⚽ Encerrado Coimbra 0x1 Patrocinense ⚽ Paragominas x Paysandu PA ⚽ Ponte Preta x Santo Andre ⚽ Encerrado Sao Caetano 0x2 Bragantino ⚽ Encerrado Athletic Club 0x1 America MG ⚽ Athletico-PR x Operario ⚽ Encerrado Fortaleza 1x0 CRB ⚽ Chico x Millonarios ⚽ EC Sao Jose x SER Caxias ⚽ Pelotas (Bra) x Internacional ⚽ Tombense x Atletico-MG ⚽ Juventude x Sao Luiz ⚽ Santa Fe x Deportes Tolima ⚽
Brasileirão Série A 2020
JGVEDGPGCSLDPTS
1Flamengo RJ3821896848071
2Internacional38201086135070
3Atletico-MG38208106445068
4Sao Paulo38181285941066
5Fluminense381810105542064
6Gremio38141775340059
7Palmeiras381513105137058
8Santos381412125251054
9Athletico-PR38158153836053
10Bragantino381314115040053
11Ceara381410145451052
12Corinthians381312134545051
13Atletico GO381214124045050
14Bahia38128184859044
15Sport Recife38126203150042
16Fortaleza381011173444041
17Vasco381011173756041
18Goias38910194163037
19Coritiba38710213154031
20Botafogo RJ38512213262027