Bolão Brasileirão Série A 2020 : Bolão da galera by Bolão Pessoal.

Bolão da galera

(Brasileirão Série A 2020)

Jogos de Hoje ⚽ Fulham x Aston Villa ⚽ Garcilaso x Llacuabamba ⚽ Bologna x Parma ⚽ Belenenses x Famalicao ⚽ Liverpool x Arsenal ⚽ FBC Melgar x Alianza Huanuco ⚽ Fluminense x Coritiba ⚽ CRB x America MG ⚽ Santa Cruz x Jacuipense ⚽
Brasileirão Série A 2020
JGVEDGPGCSLDPTS
1Atletico-MG118032113024
2Internacional12633168021
3Sao Paulo115421412019
4Palmeiras114701510019
5Vasco115331611018
6Flamengo RJ115331414018
7Sport Recife125251213017
8Santos124531513017
9Fortaleza124441210016
10Athletico-PR11425910014
11Fluminense114251214014
12Ceara124261418014
13Atletico GO113441316013
14Gremio112721010013
15Corinthians113351517012
16Coritiba11326812011
17Bragantino122551519011
18Botafogo RJ111821012011
19Goias9234131509
20Bahia11236121909