Bolão Brasileirão Série A 2020 : BRASILEIRO CG 2020.1 by Bolão Pessoal.

BRASILEIRO CG 2020.1

(Brasileirão Série A 2020)

Jogos de Hoje ⚽ Encerrado Sittard 1x3 Groningen ⚽ Encerrado Cagliari 4x2 Crotone ⚽ Lens x Nantes ⚽ Encerrado Valladolid 0x2 Alaves ⚽ Encerrado Sparta Rotterdam 1x1 Heracles ⚽ Encerrado Vitesse 2x1 PSV ⚽ Encerrado Bordeaux 2x0 Nimes ⚽ Encerrado Brest 0x3 Strasbourg ⚽ 2º tempo Metz 2x0 St Etienne ⚽ Encerrado Montpellier 0x4 Reims ⚽ Encerrado Southampton 2x0 Everton ⚽ 2º tempo Benevento 1x2 Napoli ⚽ Encerrado Parma 2x2 Spezia ⚽ 2º tempo Wolfsburg 2x0 Arminia Bielefeld ⚽ Intervalo Moreirense 2x0 Maritimo ⚽ Intervalo SC Farense 0x1 Rio Ave ⚽ Intervalo Cadiz CF 0x0 Villarreal ⚽ 1º tempo Waalwijk 0x0 Feyenoord ⚽ Nice x Lille ⚽ Envigado x Petrolera ⚽ Wolves x Newcastle ⚽ Werder Bremen x Hoffenheim ⚽ Fiorentina x Udinese ⚽ Famalicao x Boavista ⚽ Getafe x Granada CF ⚽ Bragantino x Galvez ⚽ Cabofriense x Ferroviaria ⚽ Central SC x Frei Paulistano ⚽ SER Caxias x Marcilio Dias ⚽ Brasiliense x Tupynambas ⚽ Real Noroeste x Aparecidense ⚽ Ypiranga FC x Boa ⚽ SE Juventude x Sinop ⚽ AE Altos x Bare ⚽ Patriotas x Atl. Nacional ⚽ Atletico GO x Palmeiras ⚽ Fluminense x Santos ⚽ Nautico x Cruzeiro ⚽ Brusque x EC Sao Jose ⚽ Londrina x Ituano ⚽ Cajazeirense de Desportos x Afogados da Ingazeira ⚽ Cascavel x Nacional PR ⚽ Uniao Rondonopolis x Goianesia (Bra) ⚽ Vilhenense x Fast Clube ⚽ Den Haag x AZ Alkmaar ⚽ Ji-Parana x Rio Branco ⚽ Arsenal x Leicester ⚽ Jacyoba (Bra) x Potiguar ⚽ Juventus x Verona ⚽ Tombense x Volta Redonda ⚽ Lyon x Monaco ⚽ Santos AP x River-PI ⚽ Sao Luiz x Novorizontino (Bra) ⚽ Sao Raimundo RR x Moto Club ⚽ Guimaraes x Braga ⚽ Real Sociedad x Huesca ⚽ AD Cantolao x Sport Boys ⚽ Alianza Huanuco x Sport Huancayo ⚽ Cienciano x Cesar Vallejo ⚽ Dep. Municipal x Binacional ⚽ Grau x Sporting Cristal ⚽ Llacuabamba x Alianza Lima ⚽ U. de Deportes x Cajamarca ⚽ U. San Martin x Carlos Stein ⚽ Santa Fe x Chico ⚽ Santa Cruz x Botafogo PB ⚽ Alagoinhas (Bra) x Patrocinense ⚽ Goiania x Operario Ltda ⚽ SE Juventude x Luverdense ⚽ Athletico-PR x Gremio ⚽ Internacional x Flamengo RJ ⚽ Figueirense x Juventude ⚽ Guarani x Avai ⚽ Wanderers x Rentistas ⚽ Aguia Negra x Vitoria ES ⚽ Mirassol (Bra) x Portuguesa RJ ⚽ America De Cali x Dep. Pasto ⚽ Botafogo SP x Vitoria ⚽ Sao Paulo x Fortaleza ⚽ Acreano x Independente ⚽ Maldonado x Club Nacional ⚽ Ind. Medellin x Dep. Cali ⚽
Brasileirão Série A 2020
JGVEDGPGCSLDPTS
1Internacional1710432813034
2Flamengo RJ1710433019034
3Atletico-MG1710253120032
4Sao Paulo157622013027
5Santos177642319027
6Fluminense177552520026
7Fortaleza166641611024
8Ceara176472124022
9Palmeiras165741920022
10Atletico GO175751721022
11Sport Recife186391826021
12Corinthians185672126021
13Gremio164931715021
14Bahia175482225019
15Bragantino184772124019
16Botafogo RJ1731041720019
17Vasco165381924018
18Athletico-PR164481217016
19Coritiba1844101524016
20Goias162591930011