Bolão : BRASILEIRO CG 2020.1 by Bolão Pessoal.

BRASILEIRO CG 2020.1

(Brasileiro Srie A 2020)

Últimos resultados ⚽ Encerrado Sao Paulo 2x1 Flamengo RJ ⚽ Encerrado Vasco 3x2 Goias ⚽ Encerrado Bragantino 1x0 Gremio ⚽ Encerrado Bahia 2x0 Santos ⚽ Encerrado Athletico-PR 2x0 Sport Recife ⚽ Encerrado Atletico GO 3x1 Coritiba ⚽ Encerrado Ceara 2x1 Botafogo RJ ⚽ Encerrado Atletico-MG 2x0 Palmeiras ⚽ Encerrado Internacional 0x0 Corinthians ⚽ Encerrado Fluminense 2x0 Fortaleza ⚽ Encerrado Palmeiras 1x1 Atletico GO ⚽ Encerrado Botafogo RJ 1x0 Sao Paulo ⚽ Encerrado Flamengo RJ 2x1 Internacional ⚽ Encerrado Corinthians 0x0 Vasco ⚽ Encerrado Sport Recife 2x3 Atletico-MG ⚽ Encerrado Gremio 1x0 Athletico-PR ⚽ Encerrado Santos 1x1 Fluminense ⚽ Encerrado Goias 0x0 Bragantino ⚽ Encerrado Coritiba 0x2 Ceara ⚽ Encerrado Fortaleza 0x4 Bahia ⚽
Brasileirão Série A 2020

JGVEDGPGCSLDPTS
1Atletico-MG382666673484
2Flamengo RJ382189693671
3Palmeiras3820612584366
4Fortaleza3817714444558
5Corinthians38151211403657
6Bragantino38141410554656
7Fluminense3815914383854
8America MG38131411413753
9Atletico GO38131411333653
10Santos38121412354050
11Ceara38111710393850
12Internacional38121214444248
13Sao Paulo38111512313948
14Athletico-PR3813817414547
15Cuiaba38101711343747
16Juventude38111314364446
17Gremio3812719445143
18Bahia38111017425143
19Sport Recife3891118243738
20Chapecoense-SC3811225276715