Bolão Campeonato Carioca 2021 : Bolão Carioca 2021 Amigos 💯QRU by Bolão Pessoal.

Bolão Carioca 2021 Amigos 💯QRU

(Campeonato Carioca 2021)

Jogos de Hoje ⚽ Bordeaux x Metz ⚽ Manchester City x West Ham ⚽ Eibar x Huesca ⚽ Spezia x Parma ⚽ Dortmund x Arminia Bielefeld ⚽ Bayern Munich x FC Koln ⚽ Stuttgart x Schalke ⚽ Wolfsburg x Hertha Berlin ⚽ West Brom x Brighton ⚽ Sevilla x Barcelona ⚽ Utrecht x FC Emmen ⚽ Famalicao x SC Farense ⚽ Dijon x Paris SG ⚽ Bologna x Lazio ⚽ RB Leipzig x B. Monchengladbach ⚽ Leeds x Aston Villa ⚽ Alaves x Osasuna ⚽ Den Haag x Waalwijk ⚽ Santa Clara x Ferreira ⚽ Santa Maria x Paracatu ⚽ Real Noroeste x Estrela do Norte ⚽ Rio Branco ES x SAO Mateus ⚽ Vitoria ES x Pinheiros ⚽ Sao Luiz x Ypiranga FC ⚽ 2º tempo Sao Jose MA x IAPE ⚽ Bacabal EC x Sao Jose MA ⚽ Vitesse x Venlo ⚽ Gremio Juventus x Criciuma ⚽ Brasil de Pelotas x Aimore ⚽ Bento Goncalves x EC Sao Jose ⚽ Novo Hamburgo x Pelotas (Bra) ⚽ Paysandu PA x Gaviao ⚽ Sergipe x Lagarto ⚽ Botafogo PB x Julho Esporte ⚽ Vitoria x Santa Cruz ⚽ Uberlandia x Cruzeiro ⚽ Sao Bento x Mirassol (Bra) ⚽ Verona x Juventus ⚽ Heracles x Twente ⚽ Newcastle x Wolves ⚽ Getafe x Valencia ⚽ CRB x ASA ⚽ River Plate x Wanderers ⚽ Cianorte x Athletico-PR ⚽ FC Porto x Sporting ⚽ SER Caxias x Gremio ⚽ Uniao Rondonopolis x Luverdense ⚽ AE Altos x Confianca ⚽ Murici x Esportivo Olhodaguense ⚽ Caldense x Tombense ⚽ America MG x Boa ⚽ Novorizontino (Bra) x Ponte Preta ⚽ Londrina x Maringa FC ⚽ La Equidad x Chico ⚽ Cascavel x Parana ⚽ CA Cerro x Club Nacional ⚽ Gremio Sorriso x Sinop ⚽ Patriotas x Junior ⚽
Campeonato Carioca 2021
JGVEDGPGCSLDPTS
1Nova Iguacu10721125023
2Cabofriense106311710021
3Sampaio Correa FE10424109014
4America RJ102621213012
5Americano FC103161317010
6Friburguense10028112102