Bolão Campeonato Paulista 2021 : MESA QUADRADA PAULISTÃO 2021 by Bolão Pessoal.

MESA QUADRADA PAULISTÃO 2021

(Campeonato Paulista 2021)

Jogos de Hoje ⚽ Encerrado Japan W 5x1 Mexico W ⚽ Encerrado South Korea 2x1 Lebanon ⚽ Encerrado England 1x0 Croatia ⚽ 2º tempo Tanzania 2x0 Malawi ⚽ Intervalo Criciuma 2x0 Ypiranga FC ⚽ Intervalo Tombense 1x2 AE Altos ⚽ Faroe Islands W x Latvia W ⚽ Lithuania W x Estonia W ⚽ Jordan W x Tunisia W ⚽ Maldonado x Cerro Largo ⚽ Austria x FYR Macedonia ⚽ Malta W x Montenegro W ⚽ Sudan x Zambia ⚽ Costa Rica W x Guatemala W ⚽ Egypt U23 x South Africa U23 ⚽ Campinense x America RN ⚽ Madureira x Portuguesa ⚽ Marcilio Dias x Cascavel ⚽ Rio Branco-VN x Boa ⚽ Salgueiro x Caucaia ⚽ Santo Andre x Boavista ⚽ Sergipe x Retro ⚽ Millonarios x Junior ⚽ Club Nacional x Fenix ⚽ Atletico-MG x Sao Paulo ⚽ Flamengo RJ x America MG ⚽ Gremio x Athletico-PR ⚽ Avai x Brusque ⚽ Botafogo RJ x Remo ⚽ Botafogo PB x Volta Redonda ⚽ Parana x Figueirense ⚽ ABC x Sousa ⚽ Caldense x Ferroviaria ⚽ Cianorte x Internacional de Limeira ⚽ Goianesia (Bra) x Uniao Rondonopolis ⚽ Juazeirense x ASA ⚽ Nova Mutum x Jaragua ⚽ Penarol x Castanhal ⚽ SER Caxias x Rio Branco PR ⚽ Ypiranga AP x Acreano ⚽ Netherlands x Ukraine ⚽ Paragominas x Tocantinopolis ⚽ Porto Velho x Brasiliense ⚽ Paraguay W x Colombia W ⚽ Brazil x Venezuela ⚽ Galvez x GAS ⚽ Portugal W x Nigeria W ⚽ Bahia x Internacional ⚽ Bragantino x Fluminense ⚽ Chapecoense-SC x Ceara ⚽ Fortaleza x Sport Recife ⚽ Coritiba x Londrina ⚽ Vitoria x Operario ⚽ Colombia x Ecuador ⚽ 2º tempo Peru x Qatar ⚽ USA W x Jamaica W ⚽
Campeonato Paulista 2021
JGVEDGPGCSLDPTS
2Palmeiras126331810021
1Bragantino12651157023
4Ituano124171014013
3Novorizontino125431712019
1Mirassol125341515018
2Guarani124261116014
4Sao Caetano1203942203
3Santos123451219013
1Corinthians12741179025
3Santo Andre12345913013
2Inter de Limeira12606812018
4Botafogo SP122641015012
1Sao Paulo12831289027
2Ferroviaria126332012021
3Ponte Preta124171316013
4Sao Bento1216581409