Bolão Brasileirão Série A 2020 : Bolão Brasileirão Série A 2020 by Bolão Pessoal.

Bolão Brasileirão Série A 2020

(Brasileirão Série A 2020)

Jogos de Hoje ⚽ Bordeaux x Metz ⚽ Manchester City x West Ham ⚽ Eibar x Huesca ⚽ Spezia x Parma ⚽ Dortmund x Arminia Bielefeld ⚽ Bayern Munich x FC Koln ⚽ Stuttgart x Schalke ⚽ Wolfsburg x Hertha Berlin ⚽ West Brom x Brighton ⚽ Sevilla x Barcelona ⚽ Utrecht x FC Emmen ⚽ Famalicao x SC Farense ⚽ Dijon x Paris SG ⚽ Bologna x Lazio ⚽ RB Leipzig x B. Monchengladbach ⚽ Leeds x Aston Villa ⚽ Alaves x Osasuna ⚽ Den Haag x Waalwijk ⚽ Santa Clara x Ferreira ⚽ Santa Maria x Paracatu ⚽ Real Noroeste x Estrela do Norte ⚽ Rio Branco ES x SAO Mateus ⚽ Vitoria ES x Pinheiros ⚽ Sao Luiz x Ypiranga FC ⚽ 2º tempo Sao Jose MA x IAPE ⚽ Bacabal EC x Sao Jose MA ⚽ Vitesse x Venlo ⚽ Murici x Esportivo Olhodaguense ⚽ Gremio Juventus x Criciuma ⚽ Brasil de Pelotas x Aimore ⚽ Bento Goncalves x EC Sao Jose ⚽ Novo Hamburgo x Pelotas (Bra) ⚽ Paysandu PA x Gaviao ⚽ Sergipe x Lagarto ⚽ Botafogo PB x Julho Esporte ⚽ Vitoria x Santa Cruz ⚽ Uberlandia x Cruzeiro ⚽ Sao Bento x Mirassol (Bra) ⚽ Verona x Juventus ⚽ Heracles x Twente ⚽ Newcastle x Wolves ⚽ Getafe x Valencia ⚽ CRB x ASA ⚽ River Plate x Wanderers ⚽ Cianorte x Athletico-PR ⚽ FC Porto x Sporting ⚽ SER Caxias x Gremio ⚽ Uniao Rondonopolis x Luverdense ⚽ AE Altos x Confianca ⚽ Caldense x Tombense ⚽ America MG x Boa ⚽ Novorizontino (Bra) x Ponte Preta ⚽ Londrina x Maringa FC ⚽ La Equidad x Chico ⚽ Cascavel x Parana ⚽ CA Cerro x Club Nacional ⚽ Gremio Sorriso x Sinop ⚽ Patriotas x Junior ⚽
Brasileirão Série A 2020
JGVEDGPGCSLDPTS
1Flamengo RJ3821896848071
2Internacional38201086135070
3Atletico-MG38208106445068
4Sao Paulo38181285941066
5Fluminense381810105542064
6Gremio38141775340059
7Palmeiras381513105137058
8Santos381412125251054
9Athletico-PR38158153836053
10Bragantino381314115040053
11Ceara381410145451052
12Corinthians381312134545051
13Atletico GO381214124045050
14Bahia38128184859044
15Sport Recife38126203150042
16Fortaleza381011173444041
17Vasco381011173756041
18Goias38910194163037
19Coritiba38710213154031
20Botafogo RJ38512213262027